Balekhova Kristina Vladimirovna
Leading librarian
National Library of the Republic of Karelia Petrozavodsk
Chernyshova Julia
Lead Librarian
National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University Tomsk
Novikova Lydia
Director of the Fundamental Library
Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education St. Petersburg State University of Veterinary Medicine Saint Petersburg
Polyakova Olga Evgenievna
Manager
Prospekt Publishing House Moscow
Rozhdestvenskaia Alla
Head of the department
SPb GBU "CBS of Petrodvorets district of St. Petersburg" St. Petersburg
Кarmishenskaya Galina
Director for Development
MIVERCOM LLC Saint -Petersburg
* Shelginskikh Vera
Director of library
Alferov St Petersburg National Research Academic University of the Russian Academy of Sciences Saint Petersburg
Abrosimova Nataliya
Deputy director for research
Yaroslavl Regional Universal Scientific Library named after N.A. Nekrasov Yaroslavl
Adizov Azim
Vice director
Bukhara state university Buhara
Afanaseva Nadezhda
Head of the sector
Vladimir Mayakovsky Central City Public Library Санкт-Петербург,
Alekseeva Alla
Library director
SPb State University of Economics SPb
Alexander Lipensky
Electronic Resources Expert
Mivercom LLC. Moscow
Alexandrova Alevtina
Department head
Saint-Petersburg Pavlov State Medical University, Library Saint-Petersburg
Alshanskiy Roman
General director
LLC "IRBIS-Сonsultant" Saint Petersburg
Andreeva Yuliya
Bibliographer
Municipal state institution "Оtradnenskaya city library" Otradnoe
Anjshina Ella
Bibliographer
Library UTMN Tyumen
Antipina Tatiana Victorovna
Head of sector
State library for the blind St. Petersburg
Antonova Ekaterina
Leading librarian
Euphrosyne Polotskaya State University of Polots, Library Novopolotsk
Antonova Tatiana
Director
Centrel lidrarian sesten of Sortavala Sortavala
Anufrieva Oksana
Library Director
Ufa University of Science and Technology Ufa
Asmolova Anna
Editor, coordinator
The Preserved culturе project St. Petersburg
Astafeva Elena
Librarian
Russian State Hydrometeorological University Saint-Petersburg
Aust Ekaterina
Chief bibliographer
ROWNB im. Gorky Ryazan
Avetskaya Tatyana
Head of department
NGONB Novosibirsk
Aygorova Lyudmila
Director of the center
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University (SPbPU) St.Petersburg
Bakhorin Alexander
Head of the Section of Foreign Acquisitions and Book Exchange
National Library of Russia St.Petersburg
Banarova Elena
Head of sector
State library for the blind St.Petersburg
Bannikova Larisa
Head of the Fund Formation Sector
Ural State Forest Engineering University Ekaterinburg
Baranova Tatyana
Librarian
Saint-Petersburg State Library For The Blind Saint-Petersburg
Basmanov Aleksandr
Expert on RFID implementation
IDlogic Saint Petersburg
Bastrykina Anastasiya
Librarian
Siberian Federal University, Scientific library Krasnoyarsk
Batova Ludmila Lvovna
Library Director
Russian State University for the Humanities Moscow
Battalova Sania
Head of Department
Saint-Petersburg State Library for the Blind Saint-Petersburg
Bazhenov Dmitry Alekseevich
Leading Bibliographer
SPb GBUK "SPb SCDB named after A.S. Pushkin" Saint-Petersburg
Beglova Elena
Head of the sector
Russian Academy of Sciences Library St. Petersburg
Belova Olga
Curator of the library's collections
Financial University, Library Moscow
Belyaeva Ekaterina
Bibliographer
ICLS named after M. Y. Lermontov Saint Petersburg
Belyaeva Nadezhda
Librarian
196084, St. Petersburg State University of Veterinary Medicine Saint-Petersburg
Belyaevskaya Ekaterina
Head of the International Academic Cooperation Department
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St.Petersburg
Beylina Elena
Chief in editor
University BOOK Moscow
Bezverkhova Iuliana
Administrator
Kirov Regional State Autonomous Institution of Additional Education "Center for Children and Youth Tourism and Excursions", Museum of the History of Public Education of the Kirov region Kirov
Biryulina Irina
Нead of the library
St. Petersburg College of Architecture and Civil Engineering Saint-Petersburg
Blinov Roman
Programmer
Mayakovsky Central City Public, Library Saint Petersburg
Blohina Anna
Director
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology Dolgoprudny
Bondarenko Olga Vladimirovna
Head of the Department of Automation of Library Processes
Municipal state-owned cultural institution "Centralized Library System" of Prioksky district Nizhniy Novgorod
Borovinskiy Arsen
ELiS founder
Entrepreneur Perm
Bragina Natalya
Deputy Director of the Library
Platov South-Russian State Polytechnic University (NPI), Library Novocherkassk
Brezhneva Valentina
Dean of LIS
SPB State University of Culture Санкт-Петербург
Bukreyev Aleksandr
Head of the Library
Military-Historical Library of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation St. Petersburg
Bulanova Galina
Deputy Library Head
HSE University – St.Petersburg St.Petersburg
Butkhereyt Evgenia
Bibliographer
ФБУН НИИ эпидемиологии и микробиологии имени Пастера Sankt Petersburg
Bykovnikov Ilia
Head of Division
Bank of Russia, Information and Library Division Moscow
Chakina Olga
Head of the Department of Computerization of Library and Information Processes
North-West Institute of management Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration Sankt-Petersburg
Chalova Zoya
Director
Mayakovsky City Library St.Peterburg
Chekhovich Yury
CEO
Antiplagiat Company Moscow
Chernonosova Anna
Librarian
Chuvash State Pedagogical University, Library Cheboksary
Daria Bocharova
Head of the library
St. Petersburg Music College named after M.P. Mussorgsky Санкт-Петербург
Dashchenko Vyacheslav
Deputy director, Head of IT
Novosibirsk State Regional Research Library Novosibirsk
Degrave Igor
Software Engineer
SPb GBU "Central Library System of the Moscow district" Saint-Petersburg
Degrave Valentina
Software Engineer
Library of the Russian Academy of Sciences Saint-Petersburg
Devochkina Zhanna
Deputy CEO
UpravCom, JSC Moscow
Dubiskii Valerii
Rector
Russian state vocaitional pedagogical university Ekaterinburg
Dudina Lubov
Head of department
Perm State Regional Universal Library named after A.M. Gorky Perm
Dudnikova Olga
Chief librarian
Southern Federal Universiry Rostov-on-Don
Eidemiller Irina Vsevolodovna
Library Collection Division of the Scientific and Methodological Department
The National Library of Russia 191069, Санкт-Петербург, Садовая ул., 18
Ekzemplyarov Stanislav
Vice-president
Russian Genealogical Society St.Petersburg
Elena Akhti
Deputy Director for Development
TSGPB named after V. V. Mayakovsky Saint-Petersburg
Elena Grishkova
Head of Information Technology Department
Central Library System of the Vyborgsky District Saint Petersburg
Elisov Roman
Head of the automation department
Centralized library system of the Vyborgsky district of St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
Emelianova Natalia
Deputy Director of the library
Saint-Petersburg University of Management Technologies and Economics, Library Saint-Petersburg
Emilianjva Elena
Librarian
Ohta college Санкт-Петербург
Evdokimova Elena
Cataloging librarian
Ural State Forest Engineering University, science Library Ekaterinburg
Fabio Di Bello
Customer Training Manager
Wiley Rome
Fedorova Elizabeth
Programmer
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St.Petersburg
Fedotova Ekaterina
Library director
St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture, Library Saint Petersburg
Filatov Sergey
Deputy Director General for Cultural Policy
PA "Raduga-LIK" Ryazan
Fomin Yuri
Vice Rector for scientific work
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University St. Petersburg
Funikova Tatiana Nikolaevna
Library director
Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education "Yaroslavl State Technical University", library Yaroslavl
Gaevskaya Mariya
Information resources specialist
St Petersburg State library for the Blind St.-Petersburg
Galeeva Irina
Head of Digitalisation depatment
National Library of Russia St.-Peterburg
Ganieva Barno
Head of Departament Information library sistems
Tashkent university of Information technologies Tashkent
Gavrilin Andrey
Head of IT department
South Ural State University, Library Chelyabinsk
Gelfand Anna
Senior analyst
ITMO University Saint Petersburg
Germanova Irina
Deputy Head for Library Work
National Library of Republic of Karelia Petrozavodsk
Gladysheva Valeria
head department
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St. Petersburg
Goncharuk Natalia
Head of the sector
Tomsk Regional Universal Scientific Library named after A. S. Pushkin Tomsk
Gorshkova Galina
Heat of department
Petrozavodsk State University, Library Petrozavodsk
Goverdovski Tim
CEO
Bibliotheca Moscow
Grigora Maria
Head of Electronic Resources Department
State cultural institution "Chelyabinsk regional universal scientific library" Chelyabinsk
Gubanova Nanalya
Head of department
Lipetsk Regional Universal Scientific Library Lipetsk
Gurev Dmitry
Head of information technology center
National Library of Republic of Karelia Petrozavodsk
Guruleva Anastasia
librarian
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petersburg
Hachemisova Madina
Library Director
Adyghe Republican Youth Library Maykop
Iana Mikhnevich
Editor
National Library of Russia Saint-Petersburg
Igor Kim
Director
ООО "E-LINE PRESS" Tashkent
Iliasova Zukhra
Zaveduiushchaia otdelom kraevedeniia
Dagestanskii gosuniversitet Nauchnaia biblioteka Makhachkala
Ipatova Elena
Chief librarian
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petersburg
Isaeva Angelina
Librarian
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petesburg
Ishkova Irina
Library methodologist
Зональная научная библиотека им. Ю.А. Жданова ЮФУ Ростов-на-Дону
Ishmeikina Elena
Deputy director of the library
St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture, Library Saint Petersburg
Iurchenko Georgii
Senior Librarian
Saint Petersburg State University; Scientific Library Saint Petersburg
Ivanova Marina
Librarian
Tomsk Regional Library named after A. S. Pushkin Tomsk
Ivanova Natalya Yurievna
CEO
IPR MEDIA company Russian Federation
Ivanova Tatiana
Department head
Leningrad Regional Universal Scientific Library Saint Petersburg
Ivlev Aleksandr
Lawyer
СПбГУ Saint-Petersburg
Ivshina Galina
Library director
Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education «Kazan National Research Technical University named after A.N. Tupolev–KAI», Library Kazan
Izhanova Gulzhan
Director
DULATY University Taraz
Kalinina Lyudmila
Director
Mendeleev University of Chemical Technology Moscow
Kamanova Elena
Department head
Novosibirsk State University, Scientific Library Novosibirsk
Kamentseva Marina
Librarian
National Library of the Republic of Karelia Petrozavodsk
Kapustina Tatyana
Director
Starooskolskaya Centralized Library System Stary Oskol
Karanec Snezanna
Senior Lecturer
St. Petersburg named after V.B. Bobkova Branch of the Russian Customs St. Petersburg
Kardakova Svetlana
Librarian
Altai State Pedagogical University, Library Barnaul
Karimova Xapizaxon
Director
Information and library centre "Bilim" Tashkent
Karpova Marina
Associate Director
Yugra State University, Scientific Library Khanty-mansiysk
Karpova Marina
Director
Scientific Library of St.Petersburg State University Saint Petersburg
Karpova Tatyana Vladimirovna
Chief librarian
National Library of the Republic of Karelia Petrozavodsk
Kashapova@slib.ru
Head of the department
Municipal cultural Institution "Centralized Library System" Surgut Surgut
Kazachenkova Lyubov
CEO, Editor-in-Chief
Publishing & Conculting Center 'The Modern Library', The Modern Library Magazine Moscow
Kedrin Andrey
Lead engineer
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University; Information and library complex St. Petersburg
Kelner Elena
Bibliographer
Bryansk State Technical University, Library Bryansk
Khaibullina Olga
Librarian
Kazan National Research Technical University named after A. N. Tupolev - KAI Kazan
Khaliukov Arkady
General Manager
Grebennikov Publishing House Moscow
Khaliukova Kristina
Development Director
Grebennikov Publishing House Moscow
Khaloshina Olga
Department head
National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University Tomsk
Khazizova Natalia
Librarian
NLR Saint Petersburg
Khrenova Olga
Deputy Director
Urayt educational platform Moscow
Khvostova Lidia
Head of the sector of electronic resources
TsBS Krasnogvardeisky district St. Petersburg
Kilichev Akram
Director
Bukhara state university Bukhara
Kim Irina
Deputy Library Director
Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov, Library Saratov
Kim Valeriia
information technology specialist
ITMO University Saint-Petersburg
Klochkov Yuriy
Doctor of Technical Sciences, Vice-rector for research
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petersburg
Knyazeva Olga Viktorovna
Bibliograf
Главный библиограф Toliatti
Kolgushkina Elena
Deputy head of department
Russian State Library Moscow
Kolokotroni Anton
Account manager
Softline Sankt-Peterburg
Kondakova Oksana
Commercial director
Scientific Publishing Center INFRA-M Moscow
Konovalova Tatiana
Head of the Department of Information, Bibliographic and Local History Work
Municipal budgetary institution of culture of Krasnosulinsky district "Inter-settlement Central Library" Krasny Sulin
Konstantinova Tatiana
Chief librarian
St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture, Library Saint Petersburg
Korchagina Tatiana
Director library
Финансовый университет при Правительстве Российской Федерации Москва
Korobova Elena
CEO
Ibooks Co Ltd Saint Petersburg
Korolkova Liudmila
Chief Specialist for Reader Services and Library Media Spaces
ITMO University Saint Petersburg
Koryakova Tamara
Head of sector
The Mayakovsky central city public library Sankt-Petersburg
Kostjuk Konstantin
Director general
“DIRECT-MEDIA” LLC Moscow
Kostrykina Irina Sergeevna
Zaveduyushchiy
Scientific and technical library Magnitogorsk
Kotova Irina
Library director
Tomsk Polytechnic University, Library Tomsk
Kovalchuk Galina
Head of library
Saint-Petersburg Pavlov State Medical University, Library Saint-Petersburg
Kovalevsky Alexey Vikentievich
Head of sector
Scientific Library of the Belarusian National Technical University Minsk
Kozhevnikova Daria
Deputy Director
Urayt educational platform Moscow
Kravchenko Alla
Director of the Science and Technology Library
Don State Technical University Rostov-on-Don
Krutikhin Igor
Deputy ditector
Saratov State University Saratov
Krylova Anna
Librarian
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University, Library Saint Petersburg
Ksenia Samoilova
Head of the Information and Bibliographic Department of the Library
Baltic State Technical University" VOENMEH "named after. D.F. Ustinov Saint Petersburg
Kudrina Ekaterina
Acting rector
Moscow State Institute of Culture Khimki
Kudryashova Natalya
Chief bibliographer
North-Western State Medical University named after I.I.Mechnikov Saint-Petersburg
Kukarkina Anna Alekseevna
Librarian
Peter the Great St. Petersburg polytechnic university Saint-Petersburg
Kurbanova Zainab
Head of the Service Department Sector
Dagestan State University, Library Махачкала
Kurennaya Daria
Librarian
The National Library of Russia Saint-Peterburg
Kurilyak Ivan
Technician-programmer LLC "IRBIS-Сonsultant"
LLC "IRBIS-Сonsultant" Saint Petersburg
Kurnikova Anna Olegovna
Lead librarian
INION RAN Moscow
Kustova Yuliya
Department head
St Petersburg University, Library St Petersburg
Kuznecova Valentina Vasilyevna
Head of the library
St. Petersburg State Budgetary Professional Educational Institution "Academy of Transport Technologies" St. Petersburg
Kuznetsova Ella
Head of sector
Mayakovsky Central City Public Library Saint Petersburg
Kuznetsova Irina Egorovna
Library director
Yugra State University Khanty-Mansiysk
Kvelidze-Kuznetsova Natela
Director of The Library
Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia, Library St.Petersburg
Lach Elena
Head of the department of funds and catalogs
St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture, Library Saint Petersburg
Lapina Yuliya
Head of department
SPbGBUK "MCBS named after M. Y. Lermontov" Saint-Petersburg
Lapo Piotr
General Expert
Nazarbayev University, Library Astana
Lazareva Irina
Chief librarian
Saint-Petersburg State University of Economics, Library Saint-Petersburg
Lebedeva Olga
Director
Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, Library Moscow
Ledeneva Julia
-
Mguu Москва
Lem Andrey
Senior specialist
North-West Institute of Management, branch of RANEPA, Scientific library Saint Petersburg
Lesovaya Natalia
Leading librarian
Fundamental Library of the BSU Minsk
Likhanova Irina
Library director
MPSU Moscow
Linno Konstantin
Department head
Mayakovsky Central City PUBLIC lIBRARY Saint-Petersburg
Litvinova Natalia
Chief librarian
Russian State Library Moscow
Lizina Galina
Head of the Bibliographic department
Russian State Hydrometeorological University Saint Petersburg
Lizunova Dina
Librarian
Library kazan
Lutai Aleksei
Head of Department
RCSI Moscow
Lysenko Viktoriya
Deputy director of Library complex
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St.Petersburg
Makarenko Svetlana
Associate director
LODB Saint-Petersburg
Maksimov Anton
Expert on RFID implementation
IDlogic Москва
Malakhova Zhanna
Chief of the department
Mayakovsky City Library St.Peterburg
Nakispekova Anel
Librarian
Almaty University of Power Engineering and Telecommunications named after Gumarbek Daukeyev Almaty
Natalia Chudashkina
Methodist
Vladimir Mayakovsky Central City Public Library Saint-Petersburg
Naumov Viсtor
Chief Researcher of the Laboratory of Applied Informatics and Problems of Informatization of Society; Chief Researcher of the Information Law Sector; Professor of the Department of Information Law and Digital Technologies; founder and head.
St. Petersburg Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Institute of State and Law of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Kutafin Moscow State Law University; The «Preserved culture» project. St. Petersburg
Naumova Tamara
Head of the sector
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University, Information-library complex Saint-Petersburg
Nemitko Evgeniia
Chief bibliographer
Vladimir Mayakovsky Central City Public Library Saint Petersburg
Nenasheva Anna Vitalievna
Leading specialist
The North-West Institute of Management Санкт-Петербург
Nesterova Albina
General Director
Scientific Publishing Center INFRA-M Moscow
Nikishina Marina
Head of the National Library
National Library of Republic of Karelia Petrozavodsk
Nikitina Nina
Library director
STATE UNIVERSITETY OF FILM AND TELEVISION Saint-Petersburg
Nikonova Olga
Head of marketing
«KNORUS» publishing group Moscow
Nikulin Sergei Anatolevich
General Manager
IDlogic Moscow
Nilga Vasiliy
Director
Pacific National University, Resource Information-and-Education Center Khabarovsk
Novikova Julia
Head of library
ITMO St.Petersburg
Nuzhdova Darya
Librarian
Library of D.S. Likhachev, Central Library System of Vyborgsky district, Saint-Petersburg Saint-Petersburg
Okhezina Elena
Head of Department
Ural Federal University Ekaterinburg
Okhorzina Natalya
Deputy director
Perm National Research Polytechnic University; Scientific Library Perm
Orlov Sergey
Sector manager
Vladimir Mayakovsky Central City Public Library Saint-Petersburg
Otlivanchik Marina
Director
PETROZAVODSK STATE UNIVERSITY PETROZAVODSK
Ovchinnikova Olga
Director
Ural State Law University, library Ekaterinburg
Panova Inga
Librarian
Chuvash State Pedagogical University, Library Cheboksary
Pavlov Alexander
Deputy Director for IT
FGBU DPO "UMC ZDT" Moscow
Petrusenko Tatiana
Head of the Acquisitions Department
National Library of Russia St.Petersburg
Petrushina Anna Aleksandrovna
Head of Department
Saint-Petersburg State University, Sience library St.Petersburg
Pilko Irina
Рrofessor
St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture St. Petersburg
Pirmedova Khaytgul
Director of the Information Resource Center
Tashkent State University of Law Tashkent
Pislyakov Vladimir
Assistant Library Director
HSE University, Library Moscow
Plemnek Alexander
Director
Peter the Greate St.Petersburg Polytechnik University, Library information complex ST.PERESBURG
Plotnikova Naiya
Docent
Kazan Federal University Kazan
Polezhaeva Tatiana
Publication activity support centre
Tomsk state university Tomsk
Polnikova Ekaterina
Chief librarian
St. Petersburg State University, Scientific Library St.Petersburg
Polonik Marina
Deputy director
Central Scientific Library of the FEB RAS Vladivostok
Popova Elena Vladimirovna
Librarian
Saint Petersburg State Agrarian University Pushkin
Porokh Varvara
Methodist
Russian National Library St. Petersburg
Pospelova Anna
Bibliographer
Tomsk Polytechnic University, Library Tomsk
Prokofeva Galina
Library director
Tver State Technical University, Library Tver
Pryanishnikova Vera
Librarian
The National Library of Russia St.-Petersburg
Pshibitko Victor
Deputy director general – director of information resources and user service
National Library of Belarus Minsk
Punda Anastasiia
Student
Saint-Petersburg State Institute of Culture Saint Petersburg
Rakhmatullaev Marat
Professor
Tashkent University of Information Technology Tashkent
Rakhmatullaeva Elvira
Head of Department
Tashkent University of Information Technology Tashkent
Raspletina Elena
Head of Library
State Marine Technical University Saint Petersburg
Rasshivalova Elena
Head of the Network Communications Sector
Chelyabinsk Regional Universal Scientific Library Chelyabinsk
RazumnovaValentina
Direktor
TomskState childrens and youth, Libraru Tomsk
Riabinina Sofia Mikhailovna
Head of the department of information and bibliographic services
St. Petersburg State University of Economics, Library St. Petersburg
Roitman Tatiana
Head of the information and analytical department
St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture, Library Saint Petersburg
Romanova Ekaterina
Chief bibliographer
Saint-Petersburg State University, Library Saint-Petersburg
Romashchenko Elena
Chief librarian
Astrakhan Regional Scientific Library named after N.K. Krupskaya Astrakhan
Romashina Taisya
Deputy director of the library
Saint Petersburg State University of Economics. Library Saint-Petersburg
Rozyeva Ekaterina
Area manager of centralized subcription
Database100K20 Moscow
Rudskoy Andrey Ivanovich
Rector
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University (SPbPU) St.Petersburg
Sadovskaya Yulia
Head of department
Kursk State University, Library Kursk
Safonov Aleksandr
Academic director
Urayt educational platform Moscow
Savelev Dmitrii Aleksandrovich
Head of Automation Department
Library to them. M.Yu. Lermontov Saint-Petersburg
Savelieva Olga Fedorovna
Head of the Department of Information and Bibliographic Work
SPb GBUK "SPb SCDB named after A.S. Pushkin" Saint-Petersburg
Savelyev Mikhail
Deputy director
Nekгasov Central Library Moscow
Scalaban Alexey
Expert
NEICON Minsk
Semenova Anna
Head of the library
Federal State-Financed Institution Pediatric Research and Clinical Center for Infectious Diseases under the Federal Medical Biological Agency Saint-Petersburg
Semenova Olga
Library Director
Saint Petersburg Pasteur Institute Saint Petersburg
Serebryakova Marina Borisovna
Chief Bibliographer
SPb GBUK "SPb SCDB named after A.S. Pushkin" Saint-Petersburg
Sergeev Vitaliy
Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor, Corresponding Member of the Academy of Sciences of Russia, vice-rector for organizational and legal affairs
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petersburg
Sergey Dostovalov
Lead developer
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petersburg
Serova Tatiana
Deputy director
St. Library for the Blind St. Petersburg
Sesina Nataliya
Library director
Baltic state technical university “VOENMEH” Saint-Petersburg
Shapovalova Svetlana Anatolievna
Specialist of the Department of Library and Information Resources and Technologies
St. Petersburg, Central library system of the Vyborg district Saint-Petersburg
Sharshavina Anna Sergeevna
Vice CEO
Bibliochip LLC Москва
Shayduk
Manager
IBOOKS Saint Petersburg
Shcherbina Marina
Librarian
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University, Information and Library Complex, St.Petersburg Russia, 195251, St.Petersburg, Polytechnicheskaya, 29
Sheremeteva Alla
Deputy Director
National library of Belarus Minsk
Shevchenko Nadezhda
Chief bibliographer
Scientific Library of the Siberian Federal University Krasnoyarsk
Shilina Alice
Account manager
IDlogic Saint-Petersburg
Shilnikov Denis
IT chief
CBS of the Moskovsky district of St. Petersburg Saint-Petersburg
Shishkina Nadezhda
Head of the sector
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University, Library Complex St.Petersburg, Russia
Shorina Anna
Head of the department
Financial University Moscow
Shubin Mikhail
Deputy Director General-Digital Director
Russian State Library Moscow
Shutova Svetlana
Director Educational and Methodical Center
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University St. Petersburg
Skorodumova Tatiana
Deputy Head of the Information and Library Department
Northwestern Institute of Management - branch of RANEPA Saint-Petersburg
Skvortsova Galina
Specialist
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University Saint-Petersburg
Smirnov Artem Aleksandrovich
Metodist
National library of Russia St Petersburg
Smirnova
Head of the training center
Elibrary.ru Moscow
Smirnova Marina
Chief bibliographer
Presidential Library St. Petersburg
Smyslova Alexandra
Marketing Director
Scientific Publishing Center INFRA-M Moscow
Snetkova Anna
Head of the sector
Central Public Library (Saint-Petersburg) Saint-Petersburg
Sokolov Andrei
Director for Development
Neopoisk, ltd. Moscow
Sokolova Irina
Head of the Library
Kazan State Power Engineering University Kazan
Sokolova Natalia
Director of the Center for Information and Library Systems
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St.Petersburg
Spivak Galina
Head of the library department
Saint Petersburg Economic University, Library Saint Petersburg
Tetneva Karina
Head of the Library
North-Western State Medical University named after I.I.Mechnikov Saint-Petersburg
Tevosyan Nelli
Library director
Kursk State Universite Kursk
Tevyashov Nikita Alekseevich
Bibliographer
SPb GBUK "SPb SCDB named after A.S. Pushkin" Saint-Petersburg
Tikhonova Anzhelika
Supervisor
IDlogic Moscow
Tkachuk Yulia
Chief librarian
Russian Academy of Sciences Library St. Petersburg
Tomilova Larissa
Head of the dispatching sector
Saint-Petersburg State University, Scientific Library. M. Gorky Saint-Petersburg
Toropova Elena
Head of department
Central Scientific Library of the FEB RAS Vladivostok
Torshina Yulia Vladimirovna
Head of the department
Dagestan State University Makhachkala
Trofimova Svetlana
Librarian
Санкт-Петербургское государственное бюджетное учреждение культуры «Центральная городская публичная библиотека имени В. В. Маяковского» Санкт-Петербург
Tsareva Ksenia Alexandrovna
Head of the Public Relations Sector
MBUK CRH Malyginsky rural branch Malygino
Tsvetkova Lola
Manager
"Ibooks" Sankt - Petersburg
Udunyan Elena
Head of the sector
Dagestan State University Makhachkala
Ukanieva Zulfiya
Lead Methodist
Municipal Budgetary Institution of Culture "Centralized Library System" (Surgut city) Surgut
Ushanov Dmitry
Head of sales and marketing department
IVIS LTD Moscow
Usmanov Rustam
Dep. dir.
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University St. Petersburg
Ustinova Olga
Director
Library for blind Санкт-Петербург
Utkin Lev
Professor
SPbSTU Saint-Petersburg
Vargaftik Nadezhda
Specialist of the department of library and information resources and technologies
St. Petersburg, Central library system of the Vyborg district Sankt-Peterburg
Vashchenko Albina
Chief bibliographer
BSTU "VOENMEH" named after D.F. Ustinov Saint-Petesburg
VAsilev Alexsandr
Librarian
Tobolsk Pedagogical Institute D.I. Mendeleev Tobolsk
Vasiliev Viktor
IT department
St.Petersburg State library for the Blind St.Petersburg
Vasilyeva Nadezhda Aleksandrovna
Chief of a library
The Interdistrict Centralized Library System named after M. Y. Lermontov Saint Petersburg
Vasilyeva Olga
Head of the library department
Belgorod State University, Library Belgorod
Vasilyeva Valeria
Head of department
North-West Institute of Management RANEPA St.Petersburg
Vasunova Elena
Librarian
Petrozavodsk State University, Library Petrozavodsk
Veksel Svetlana
Library director
Platov South-Russian State Polytechnic University (NPI) г.Новочеркасск
Vernova Daria
Office manager
LLC "IRBIS-Сonsultant" Saint Petersburg
Vershinina Ksenia
Bibliographer
Central City Public Library. V. V. Mayakovsky Saint Petersburg
Vstavskiy Artem
Head of department IT
Russian state children library Moscow
Vyacheslav Shkodyrev
Director
Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University; Higher School of Cyberphysical Systems and Management St. Petersburg
Yatsuk Ekaterina
Head of the Law Library
St Petersburg University, Scientific Library St. Petersburg
Zaeva Elena
Department head
National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University Tomsk
Zaramenskikh Anna
Librarian
Saint-Petersburg College of Industrial Technologies, Finance and Law, Library Saint-Petersburg
Zarubina Olga
Specialist of the department of library and information resources and technologies
St. Petersburg, Central library system of the Vyborg district St. Petersburg
Zelinskaia Elena
Librarian
Universitet pravosudie, Library Санкт-Петербург
Zerkalova Yulia Vladimirovna
Head of the Sector of the Department of Information and Bibliographic Work
SPb GBUK "SPb SCDB named after A.S. Pushkin" Saint-Petersburg
Zhabko Elena
Senior researcher
Military-Historical Library of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation St. Petersburg
Zhanna Mesenzeva
Deputy Director
Omsk municipal libraries Omsk
Zhiltsova Tatiana
Library administrator
ITMO University Saint Petersburg
Zhmykhova Larisa
Head of the Department of Electronic Resources of the Library
North-Western State Medical University named after I.I.Mechnikov, Library Saint-Petersburg
Zhukova Elena
Librarian
Chuvash State Pedagogical University, Library Cheboksary
Zhuravskaya Natalia
Deputy director
Central Scientific Library of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences Vladivostok
Zinatulina Nadiya
Head of the Department of Information and Bibliographic Services
Astrakhan Regional Scientific Library named after N. K. Krupskaya Astrakhan
Богачева Людмила Сергеевна
Заведующая отделом
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Лещенко Ольга Николаевна
Главный библиотекарь
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Литвиненко Елена Викторовна
Библиотекарь
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Малай Юлия / Malay Yuliya
Head of the Department of Information and Library Systems and Digital Resources
Library Tyumen State University Tyumen
Морозова Людмила Анатольевна
Заведующая сектором
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Петренко Лариса Викторовна
Библиотекарь
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Протасова Анна Александровна
Методист
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Сhigareva Irina
Head of Information and Library Department
Northwestern Institute of Management - branch of RANEPA Saint-Petersburg
Туманова Лидия Александровна
Заведующая сектором
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург
Яковлева Майя Дмитриевна
Библиотекарь
Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого; Информационно-библиотечный комплекс Санкт-Петербург